|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162007 | Freeport Community Park | 01:00 PM | U12 | K3 vs K4 | Freeport-Boys Check D6-06-07 | 2 | vs. | Highlands Boys U12 | 8 | 162008 | McCandless | 01:00 PM | U12 | K5 vs K8 | NASC-U12B-D6-Black | 5 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 2 | 162010 | Riverview Park | 01:30 PM | 9v9 | K7 vs K10 | Old Allegheny - BU12 | 3 | vs. | Tri-City - BU12 - Daniels | 4 | 162009 | Reis Run Upper Field | 04:15 PM | 1 | K6 vs K9 | North Hills - B2006-Davidson Black | 4 | vs. | Shaler U12 Leombruno | 4 | 162006 | Ohio Twp Park | 04:30 PM | 2 | K1 vs K2 | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | 0 | vs. | FC - Boys U12 Pistella | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162011 | Kotecki Field | 12:01 PM | 1 | K10 vs K5 | Tri-City - BU12 - Daniels | 5 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Black | 1 | 162013 | Harrison Hills Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | K4 vs K1 | Highlands Boys U12 | 8 | vs. | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | 0 | 162014 | TBD |
--
|
--
| K8 vs K6 | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 4 | vs. | North Hills - B2006-Davidson Black | 0 | 162015 | TBD |
--
|
--
| K9 vs K7 | Shaler U12 Leombruno | 0 | vs. | Old Allegheny - BU12 | 9 | 162012 | Middle Road | 05:00 PM | 2 | K2 vs K3 | FC - Boys U12 Pistella | 7 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Check D6-06-07 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162016 | Ohio Twp Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | K1 vs K3 | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | 2 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Check D6-06-07 | 3 | 162017 | Harrison Hills Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | K4 vs K2 | Highlands Boys U12 | 8 | vs. | FC - Boys U12 Pistella | 2 | 162020 | Riverview Park | 01:30 PM | 9v9 | K7 vs K8 | Old Allegheny - BU12 | 9 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 2 | 162019 | Reis Run Lower Field | 03:15 PM | 1 | K6 vs K10 | North Hills - B2006-Davidson Black | 0 | vs. | Tri-City - BU12 - Daniels | 6 | 162018 | Linbrook | 04:00 PM | 5 | K5 vs K9 | NASC-U12B-D6-Black | 9 | vs. | Shaler U12 Leombruno | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162023 | Freeport Community Park | 01:00 PM | U12 | K3 vs K7 | Freeport-Boys Check D6-06-07 | 2 | vs. | Old Allegheny - BU12 | 8 | 162024 | TBD |
--
|
--
| K8 vs K4 | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 2 | vs. | Highlands Boys U12 | 8 | 162025 | TBD |
--
|
--
| K9 vs K10 | Shaler U12 Leombruno | 1 | vs. | Tri-City - BU12 - Daniels | 15 | 162021 | Ohio Twp Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | K1 vs K5 | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | 2 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Black | 6 | 162022 | Emmerling Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | K2 vs K6 | FC - Boys U12 Pistella | 3 | vs. | North Hills - B2006-Davidson Black | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162030 | TBD |
--
|
--
| K9 vs K4 | Shaler U12 Leombruno | 0 | vs. | Highlands Boys U12 | 7 | 162028 | Reis Run Lower Field | 01:15 PM | 1 | K6 vs K3 | North Hills - B2006-Davidson Black | 3 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Check D6-06-07 | 0 | 162026 | Kotecki Field | 01:30 PM | 1 | K10 vs K8 | Tri-City - BU12 - Daniels | 6 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 0 | 162029 | Riverview Park | 01:30 PM | 9v9 | K7 vs K1 | Old Allegheny - BU12 | 4 | vs. | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | 2 | 162027 | McCandless | 02:30 PM | U12 | K5 vs K2 | NASC-U12B-D6-Black | 6 | vs. | FC - Boys U12 Pistella | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162031 | Ohio Twp Park | 12:01 PM | 2 | K1 vs K6 | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | 1 | vs. | North Hills - B2006-Davidson Black | 0 | 162033 | Freeport Community Park | 01:00 PM | U12 | K3 vs K5 | Freeport-Boys Check D6-06-07 | 1 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Black | 4 | 162034 | Harrison Hills Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | K4 vs K10 | Highlands Boys U12 | 3 | vs. | Tri-City - BU12 - Daniels | 6 | 162035 | TBD |
--
|
--
| K8 vs K9 | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 8 | vs. | Shaler U12 Leombruno | 1 | 162032 | Emmerling Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | K2 vs K7 | FC - Boys U12 Pistella | 1 | vs. | Old Allegheny - BU12 | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162039 | TBD |
--
|
--
| K8 vs K1 | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 8 | vs. | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | 0 | 162040 | TBD |
--
|
--
| K9 vs K2 | Shaler U12 Leombruno | 2 | vs. | FC - Boys U12 Pistella | 4 | 162036 | Kotecki Field | 01:30 PM | 1 | K10 vs K3 | Tri-City - BU12 - Daniels | 13 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Check D6-06-07 | 1 | 162038 | Reis Run Lower Field | 01:30 PM | 1 | K6 vs K7 | North Hills - B2006-Davidson Black | | vs. | Old Allegheny - BU12 | | 162037 | McCandless | 04:00 PM | U12 | K5 vs K4 | NASC-U12B-D6-Black | 2 | vs. | Highlands Boys U12 | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162043 | Freeport Community Park | 01:00 PM | U12 | K3 vs K9 | Freeport-Boys Check D6-06-07 | 2 | vs. | Shaler U12 Leombruno | 9 | 162044 | Harrison Hills Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | K4 vs K6 | Highlands Boys U12 | 8 | vs. | North Hills - B2006-Davidson Black | 0 | 162042 | Emmerling Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | K2 vs K8 | FC - Boys U12 Pistella | 2 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 6 | 162045 | Riverview Park | 02:30 PM | 9v9 | K7 vs K5 | Old Allegheny - BU12 | 4 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Black | 2 | 162041 | Kotecki Field | 03:00 PM | 1 | K10 vs K1 | Tri-City - BU12 - Daniels | | vs. | Avonworth 2006B D6 - Kline | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|