menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
U13-12Girls 6
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#134146
09/10/17
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Deer Lakes - GU12/U13 - Penn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harmar - GU13 Haus
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134144
09/10/17 12:00 PM
place
Ohio Twp Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FC-U12G-D6B-Silverman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134147
09/10/17 12:00 PM
place
Reis Run Upper Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
North Hills - G2006 Borne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shaler U12 Crider - B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134145
09/10/17 04:00 PM
place
Linbrook - #5
Score
A4 vs A7
2
Home Team:
NASC-U12G-D6-Abel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hampton.G12.D6.Blackburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#134149
09/17/17 12:00 PM
place
Denny Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
6
Home Team:
Shaler U12 Crider - B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hampton.G12.D6.Blackburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134151
09/17/17 01:30 PM
place
Ohio Twp Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Deer Lakes - GU12/U13 - Penn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134150
09/17/17 01:30 PM
place
Reis Run Lower Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
North Hills - G2006 Borne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Harmar - GU13 Haus
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134148
09/17/17 02:30 PM
place
Yoest Back - #one
Score
A4 vs A2
7
Home Team:
NASC-U12G-D6-Abel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC-U12G-D6B-Silverman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#134154
09/24/17 02:30 PM
place
Reis Run Upper Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
North Hills - G2006 Borne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Deer Lakes - GU12/U13 - Penn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134152
09/24/17 03:30 PM
place
Hampton Main - #2
Score
A7 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Hampton.G12.D6.Blackburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Harmar - GU13 Haus
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134153
09/24/17 04:00 PM
place
McKinney Front - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
NASC-U12G-D6-Abel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134155
09/24/17 04:00 PM
place
Denny Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Shaler U12 Crider - B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
FC-U12G-D6B-Silverman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#134157
09/30/17 08:00 PM
place
Moskala - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
6
Home Team:
Deer Lakes - GU12/U13 - Penn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hampton.G12.D6.Blackburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#134158
10/01/17 12:00 PM
place
Denny Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
7
Home Team:
Shaler U12 Crider - B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NASC-U12G-D6-Abel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134159
10/01/17 01:30 PM
place
Reis Run Upper Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
North Hills - G2006 Borne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134156
10/01/17 02:30 PM
place
Harmar Twp. Park - #10
Score
A8 vs A2
9
Home Team:
Harmar - GU13 Haus
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FC-U12G-D6B-Silverman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 08, 2017
Round:
B
#134160
10/08/17 12:00 PM
place
Ohio Twp Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Shaler U12 Crider - B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134162
10/08/17 12:30 PM
place
Route 910 Field - #2
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
FC-U12G-D6B-Silverman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Deer Lakes - GU12/U13 - Penn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134163
10/08/17 02:00 PM
place
Hampton Main - #2
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Hampton.G12.D6.Blackburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
North Hills - G2006 Borne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134161
10/08/17 02:30 PM
place
Harmar Twp. Park - #10
Score
A8 vs A4
8
Home Team:
Harmar - GU13 Haus
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NASC-U12G-D6-Abel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#134164
10/15/17 12:00 PM
place
Moskala - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
6
Home Team:
Deer Lakes - GU12/U13 - Penn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NASC-U12G-D6-Abel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134165
10/15/17 12:30 PM
place
Boyd Community Center Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
4
Home Team:
FC-U12G-D6B-Silverman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Hills - G2006 Borne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134166
10/15/17 12:30 PM
place
Hampton Main - #2
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Hampton.G12.D6.Blackburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134167
10/15/17 02:30 PM
place
Harmar Twp. Park - #10
Score
A8 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Harmar - GU13 Haus
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Shaler U12 Crider - B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#134170
10/22/17 12:00 PM
place
Moskala - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Deer Lakes - GU12/U13 - Penn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shaler U12 Crider - B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134168
10/22/17 01:30 PM
place
Ohio Twp Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Harmar - GU13 Haus
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134169
10/22/17 04:00 PM
place
McKinney Front - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
NASC-U12G-D6-Abel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
North Hills - G2006 Borne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134171
10/22/17 04:30 PM
place
Route 910 Field - #2
Score
A2 vs A7
9
Home Team:
FC-U12G-D6B-Silverman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hampton.G12.D6.Blackburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#134175
10/29/17 12:00 PM
place
Denny Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
Home Team:
Shaler U12 Crider - B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Hills - G2006 Borne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134172
10/29/17 12:30 PM
place
Boyd Community Center Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
2
Home Team:
FC-U12G-D6B-Silverman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Avonworth 2006G D6 - Petrina
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134174
10/29/17 01:00 PM
place
Harmar Twp. Park - #10
Score
A8 vs A3
Home Team:
Harmar - GU13 Haus
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Deer Lakes - GU12/U13 - Penn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134173
10/29/17 03:30 PM
place
Hampton Main - #2
Score
A7 vs A4
5
Home Team:
Hampton.G12.D6.Blackburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NASC-U12G-D6-Abel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact