|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 161966 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Deer Lakes - BU12/U13 - Kushon | 6 | vs. | FC Boys U12 Adams | 0 | 161970 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | PRSC BU12D6-Sweet | 1 | vs. | Twin Boro - Hunter | 8 | 161967 | McCandless | 02:30 PM | U12 | A3 vs A4 | NASC-U12B-D6-Gold | 3 | vs. | Hampton.B12.D6.Fitzgerald | 2 | 161968 | Harrison Hills Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Highlands Boys U14 | 10 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Wright | 0 | 161969 | Freeport Community Park | 05:00 PM | U12 | A6 vs A9 | Freeport-Boys Hassler D6-06-07 | 7 | vs. | Shaler U12 Lucas | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 161973 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Hampton.B12.D6.Fitzgerald | 0 | vs. | Deer Lakes - BU12/U13 - Kushon | 3 | 161974 | Yoest Back | 01:00 PM | one | A8 vs A6 | NASC-U12B-D6-Wright | 0 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Hassler D6-06-07 | 8 | 161975 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Shaler U12 Lucas | 3 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Sweet | 7 | 161972 | Emmerling Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | FC Boys U12 Adams | 0 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Gold | 3 | 161971 | Creekside Field | 02:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A5 | Twin Boro - Hunter | 0 | vs. | Highlands Boys U14 | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 161976 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Deer Lakes - BU12/U13 - Kushon | 9 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Gold | 1 | 161977 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Hampton.B12.D6.Fitzgerald | 6 | vs. | FC Boys U12 Adams | 1 | 161980 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | PRSC BU12D6-Sweet | 5 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Wright | 2 | 161978 | Harrison Hills Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A9 | Highlands Boys U14 | 8 | vs. | Shaler U12 Lucas | 0 | 161979 | Freeport Community Park | 03:00 PM | U12 | A6 vs A10 | Freeport-Boys Hassler D6-06-07 | 4 | vs. | Twin Boro - Hunter | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 161982 | Emmerling Park | 12:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | FC Boys U12 Adams | 2 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Hassler D6-06-07 | 4 | 161981 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Deer Lakes - BU12/U13 - Kushon | 1 | vs. | Highlands Boys U14 | 5 | 161984 | Yoest Back | 01:00 PM | one | A8 vs A4 | NASC-U12B-D6-Wright | 1 | vs. | Hampton.B12.D6.Fitzgerald | 5 | 161985 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A10 | Shaler U12 Lucas | 1 | vs. | Twin Boro - Hunter | 7 | 161983 | Yoest Back | 02:30 PM | one | A3 vs A7 | NASC-U12B-D6-Gold | 3 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Sweet | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 161989 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | PRSC BU12D6-Sweet | 2 | vs. | Deer Lakes - BU12/U13 - Kushon | 9 | 161990 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A4 | Shaler U12 Lucas | 1 | vs. | Hampton.B12.D6.Fitzgerald | 6 | 161986 | Creekside Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | Twin Boro - Hunter | 10 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Wright | 1 | 161987 | Harrison Hills Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A2 | FASTBoys2005/06/07Div5Delon | | vs. | FC Boys U12 Adams | | 161988 | Freeport Community Park | 01:00 PM | U12 | A6 vs A3 | Freeport-Boys Hassler D6-06-07 | 8 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Gold | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 161991 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Deer Lakes - BU12/U13 - Kushon | 5 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Hassler D6-06-07 | 2 | 161994 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A10 | Hampton.B12.D6.Fitzgerald | 1 | vs. | Twin Boro - Hunter | 3 | 161995 | Linbrook | 02:30 PM | 5 | A8 vs A9 | NASC-U12B-D6-Wright | 3 | vs. | Shaler U12 Lucas | 1 | 161992 | Emmerling Park | 03:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | FC Boys U12 Adams | 4 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Sweet | 2 | 161993 | Linbrook | 04:00 PM | 5 | A3 vs A11 | NASC-U12B-D6-Gold | 3 | vs. | FASTBoys2005/06/07Div5Delon | 9 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162000 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A2 | Shaler U12 Lucas | 6 | vs. | FC Boys U12 Adams | 3 | 161996 | Creekside Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A3 | Twin Boro - Hunter | 9 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Gold | 1 | 161997 | Harrison Hills Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | A11 vs A4 | FASTBoys2005/06/07Div5Delon | | vs. | Hampton.B12.D6.Fitzgerald | | 161998 | Freeport Community Park | 02:30 PM | U12 | A6 vs A7 | Freeport-Boys Hassler D6-06-07 | 7 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Sweet | 1 | 161999 | Yoest Back | 04:00 PM | one | A8 vs A1 | NASC-U12B-D6-Wright | 1 | vs. | Deer Lakes - BU12/U13 - Kushon | 11 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162004 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Hampton.B12.D6.Fitzgerald | 3 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Hassler D6-06-07 | 5 | 162005 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A11 | PRSC BU12D6-Sweet | 3 | vs. | FASTBoys2005/06/07Div5Delon | 4 | 162002 | Emmerling Park | 12:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | FC Boys U12 Adams | | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Wright | | 162001 | Creekside Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A1 | Twin Boro - Hunter | 4 | vs. | Deer Lakes - BU12/U13 - Kushon | 3 | 162003 | Yoest Back | 01:00 PM | one | A3 vs A9 | NASC-U12B-D6-Gold | | vs. | Shaler U12 Lucas | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|